Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Beth Ardzrooni Ardzrooni, Beth 7th Grade Homeroom
Nadereh Baradaran Baradaran, Nadereh Preschool Teacher
Falon Barmaki Barmaki, Falon Church Admin
John Beckman Beckman, John Pastor
John Berry Berry, John Development & Finance Director
Lora Bluvshteyn Bluvshteyn, Lora Preschool Teacher
School Board Board, School
Zach Borello Borello, Zach P.E./Health Instructor
Larry Braun Braun, Larry Facilities
Valeria Cieslak Cieslak, Valeria Playground & Ext. Care Supervisor
Rosa Cortes Cortes, Rosa Preschool Extended Care
Laura Desautels Desautels, Laura Preschool Director
Kim DiMaio DiMaio, Kim Preschool Teacher
Michael Favalora Favalora, Michael 3rd Grade Aide
Laura Fitzpatrick Fitzpatrick, Laura Fifth Grade Teacher
Aubin Giampaoli Giampaoli, Aubin 5th Grade Aide
Vanessa Gibson Gibson, Vanessa 4th Grade Teacher
Christina Giuliani Giuliani, Christina Preschool Teacher
Office GSLS GSLS, Office
Office GSLS MS GSLS MS, Office
Jordan Hamilton Hamilton, Jordan 6th Grade Homeroom
Matt Hamilton Hamilton, Matt MS Language Arts
Cathy Haney Haney, Cathy Elementary Librarian
Valerie Healey Healey, Valerie Preschool Teacher
Lisa Herrmann Herrmann, Lisa Office Manager
Christine Hoburg Hoburg, Christine School Board Treasurer
Jo-Anne Hogan Hogan, Jo-Anne First Grade Aide
Jomana Issawi Issawi, Jomana Preschool Teacher
Susan Jones Jones, Susan Playground/Ext Care
Sasha King King, Sasha Elementary Spanish Teacher
Mimi Latno Latno, Mimi Middle School Director
Janet Light Light, Janet Kindergarten Aide
Jessica McIntyre McIntyre, Jessica Preschool Teacher
Marlon Morales Morales, Marlon Admissions & Marketing Director
Terry Pasquale-Hill Pasquale-Hill, Terry Band Instructor
Donna Prieto Prieto, Donna Enrollment and Billing
Donna Randle Randle, Donna MS Admin Assistant
Lisa Ravina Ravina, Lisa Office Assistant
Adriana Rios Rios, Adriana MS Spanish Teacher
Jordan Rugg Rugg, Jordan 8th Grade Homeroom
Christina Silva Silva, Christina Art Teacher
Gretchen Simon Simon, Gretchen Drama & Vocal Arts
Katie Tsou Tsou, Katie 4th Grade Aide
Lisa Vaccaro Vaccaro, Lisa Second Grade Teacher
Michele West West, Michele 2nd Grade Aide
Ronald Whitney Whitney, Ronald Bookeeper
Dana Wieser Wieser, Dana Kindergarten Teacher
Carol Wise Wise, Carol First Grade Teacher
Jenny Wylie Wylie, Jenny 3rd Grade Teacher
Kerry Yocke Yocke, Kerry Preschool Teacher