Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Loree Anderson Anderson, Loree 1st Grade Instructional Aide
Beth Ardzrooni Ardzrooni, Beth Middle School History Teacher
Nadereh Baradaran Baradaran, Nadereh Preschool Teacher
Falon Barmaki Barmaki, Falon Congregational Coordinator
Jessica Becker Becker, Jessica K-5 Technology Teacher
Lora Bluvshteyn Bluvshteyn, Lora Preschool Teacher
School Board Board, School
Zach Borello Borello, Zach P.E./Health Teacher
Forrest Campbell Campbell, Forrest Middle School Science Instructor
John Daniel Daniel, John Middle School Math Teacher
Kim DiMaio DiMaio, Kim Preschool Teacher
Catherine Dumont Dumont, Catherine Kindergarten Instructional Aide
Michelle Fazio Fazio, Michelle Instructor
Anna Ferrier Ferrier, Anna Ext Care Staff
Laura Fitzpatrick Fitzpatrick, Laura Upper School Director 3rd through 8th Grade
Molly Flanagan Flanagan, Molly 2nd Grade Instructional Aide
Andrea Fox Fox, Andrea Extended Care Supervisor
Gina Friedman Friedman, Gina 4th Grade Instructional Aide
Kathryn Gambertoglio Gambertoglio, Kathryn Preschool Extended Care
Sarah Garza Garza, Sarah
Aubin Giampaoli Giampaoli, Aubin 5th Grade Instructional Aide
Vanessa Gibson Gibson, Vanessa 4th Grade Teacher
Office GSLS GSLS, Office
Office GSLS MS GSLS MS, Office
Matt Hamilton Hamilton, Matt Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Cathy Haney Haney, Cathy Elementary Librarian
Sandra Hartmann Hartmann, Sandra Extended Care Staff
Valerie Healey Healey, Valerie Preschool Teacher
Lisa Herrmann Herrmann, Lisa Office Manager
Jill Hjort Hjort, Jill 5th Grade Teacher
Jomana Issawi Issawi, Jomana Preschool Teacher
Kristin Lorenz Lorenz, Kristin Lower School Director
Marlon Morales Morales, Marlon Admissions & Marketing Director
Terry Pasquale-Hill Pasquale-Hill, Terry Band Instructor
Donna Peters Peters, Donna Financial Aid
Mary Pritchard Pritchard, Mary Interim Executive Director
Donna Randle Randle, Donna Middle School Administrative Assistant
Lisa Ravina Ravina, Lisa Billing And Enrollment
Jeffrey Shankle Shankle, Jeffrey Coordinator of Youth Ministries
Christina Silva Silva, Christina K-8 Art Teacher
Gretchen Simon Simon, Gretchen Drama & Vocal Arts
Jane Thomer Thomer, Jane Board President
Elanor Thompson Thompson, Elanor Office Assistant
Lisa Vaccaro Vaccaro, Lisa Second Grade Teacher
Michele West West, Michele 3rd Grade Instructional Aide
Dana Wieser Wieser, Dana Kindergarten Teacher
Carol Wise Wise, Carol 1st Grade Teacher
Jenny Wylie Wylie, Jenny 3rd Grade Teacher
Kerry Yocke Yocke, Kerry Preschool Teacher
GSLS is Open!