Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Loree Anderson Anderson, Loree 1st Grade Instructional Aide
Beth Ardzrooni Ardzrooni, Beth Middle School History Teacher
Falon Barmaki Barmaki, Falon Congregational Coordinator
Lora Barros (Bluvshteyn) Barros (Bluvshteyn), Lora Preschool Teacher
School Board Board, School
Zach Borello Borello, Zach P.E./Health Teacher
Forrest Campbell Campbell, Forrest Middle School Science Instructor
Carrie Conover Conover, Carrie Stem Teacher
Beth Daniel Daniel, Beth School Counselor
John Daniel Daniel, John Middle School Math Teacher
Kim DiMaio DiMaio, Kim Preschool Teacher
Catherine Dumont Dumont, Catherine Kindergarten Instructional Aide
Michelle Fazio Fazio, Michelle Middle School Life Studies Teacher
Laura Fitzpatrick Fitzpatrick, Laura Upper School Director 3rd through 8th Grade
Molly Flanagan Flanagan, Molly 2nd Grade Instructional Aide
Andrea Fox Fox, Andrea Middle School Media Studies Teacher
Gina Friedman Friedman, Gina 4th Grade Instructional Aide
Vanessa Gibson Gibson, Vanessa 4th Grade Teacher
Office GSLS GSLS, Office
Office GSLS MS GSLS MS, Office
Matt Hamilton Hamilton, Matt Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Sandra Hartmann Hartmann, Sandra Extended Care Staff
Harriet Hayward Hayward, Harriet Playground/Extended Care
Harriet Hayward Hayward, Harriet Playground/Ext Care
Valerie Healey Healey, Valerie Preschool Teacher
Lisa Herrmann Herrmann, Lisa Business Office Manager
Jomana Issawi Issawi, Jomana Preschool Teacher
Kristin Lorenz Lorenz, Kristin Lower School Director
Sunny Lyrek Lyrek, Sunny 5th Grade Teacher
Marlon Morales Morales, Marlon Admissions & Marketing Director
Janna Morbitz Morbitz, Janna Middle School Science Teacher
Terry Pasquale-Hill Pasquale-Hill, Terry Band Instructor
Mary Pritchard Pritchard, Mary Consultant
Fabian Ramirez Ramirez, Fabian
Lisa Ravina Ravina, Lisa Billing And Enrollment
Laura Renshaw Renshaw, Laura
Sarah Rubalcava Rubalcava, Sarah
Jeffrey Shankle Shankle, Jeffrey Coordinator of Youth Ministries
Daniel Shea Shea, Daniel
Christina Silva Silva, Christina K-8 Art Teacher
Gretchen Simon Simon, Gretchen Drama & Vocal Arts
Grayson Spangenberg Spangenberg, Grayson Instructor
Lisa Vaccaro Vaccaro, Lisa Second Grade Teacher
Michele West West, Michele 3rd Grade Instructional Aide
Dana Wieser Wieser, Dana Kindergarten Teacher
Carol Wise Wise, Carol 1st Grade Teacher
Jenny Wylie Wylie, Jenny 3rd Grade Teacher
Kerry Yocke Yocke, Kerry Preschool Teacher